[Free New Version] New Microsoft 70-595 Dumps MCTS Exam Questions With High Quality Youtube Study Q11-Q21

What are the most effective security solutions for Microsoft 70-595 dumps? Pass4itsure 70-595 dumps providers are best with prep regarding exam. The subject matter of one’s 70-595 Microsoft BizTalk Server, TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010 examination is crucial to be prepared effectively. The pass4itsure 70-595 dumps pdf exam is an important one for the Microsoft certification. Your Microsoft study guide is absolutely superb along with 100% certain accomplishment within the pass4itsure 70-595 dumps concerns. It is also known as the TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010 certification. After you pass it you are on your way to get the complete MCTS certification. Your Microsoft 70-595 pass4itsure tutorials give you a view of the outclass top quality your item.

Exam Code: 70-595
Exam Name: TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010
Q&As: 50

[Free New Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-595 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1XpGMNkNxMm1GwZ2iR1d7zzdgPEhb9Yj_

[Free New Microsoft 70-673 Dumps Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=17u_F9h9L8QJXs5EcqbAihIhpvKRXJ8zP

2018 Microsoft 70-595 exam dumps (All 50 Q&As) from Pass4itsure:

QUESTION 11
You change the host-level settings of a BizTalk Server 2010 group named Group1 to optimize the group for a low-latency scenario. You install and configure another BizTalk Server 2010 group, named Group2. Both BizTalk groups use identical hardware. You need to ensure that the same low-latency optimizations are applied to Group2 as to Group1. What should you do?
A. From Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio, create a backup of the BizTalk management database of Group1. Restore this backup on Group2.
B. From the Administration console, export all applications as Microsoft Windows Installer (MSI) files from Group1. Import the applications on Group2.
C. From the Administration console, export the host-level settings for Group1. Import the settings on Group2.
D. From the Administration console, export the default application as MSI file from Group1. Import the application on Group2.
70-595 exam Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
You are developing a BizTalk Server 2010 orchestration that processes messages received from the BizTalk FILE adapter. You need to retrieve the original file name of the message and store it in a variable named FileName for future processing. What should you do?
A. Inside a message assignment shape in the BizTalk Orchestration Designer, use the WSS.Filename context property to assign the FileName variable.
B. Inside an expression shape in the BizTalk Orchestration Designer, use the LEGACY.FilePath context property to assign the FileName variable.
C. Inside a message assignment shape in the BizTalk Orchestration Designer, use the BTS.MessageType context property to assign the FileName variable.
D. Inside an expression shape in the BizTalk Orchestration Designer, use the FILE.ReceivedFileName context property to assign the FileName variable.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13
A BizTalk Server 2010 solution uses an orchestration to send XML documents to various vendors. The XML documents are delivered by an FTP port. The port is configured in the orchestration with the Binding property set to Specify later. You need to ensure that the FTP address of the send port can be specified in the orchestration at run time. What should you do?
A. Create a new send port group. Add a new FTP send port to the send port group for each vendor. Bind the orchestration to this send port group.
B. Configure the Binding property for the port in the orchestration to Direct. Set the value of the Microsoft.XLANGs.Core.PortBinding property for this port in the orchestration to the appropriate vendor address.
C. Configure the Binding property for the port in the orchestration to Dynamic. Set the value of the Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes.Address property for this port in the orchestration to the appropriate vendor address.
D. Configure the Binding property for the port in the orchestration to Specify now. Bind the orchestration to this new port. Set the value of the Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes.Address property for this port in the orchestration to the appropriate
vendor address.
70-595 dumps Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14
You are developing a BizTalk Server 2010 orchestration that routes shipping cargo. The orchestrations Transaction Type property has been set to Long Running. Part of the orchestration contains a block of logic for cargo routing. The routing
logic is self-contained and makes no external calls that would affect the orchestrations state. You need to ensure that if an exception is thrown, no action taken during the execution of the routing logic block is committed. What should you do?
A. Add a Scope shape to the orchestration and set its Transaction Type property to None. Add the block of routing logic to the Scope shape.
B. Add a Scope shape to the orchestration and set its Transaction Type property to None. Add a Group shape and add the block of routing logic to it. Place the Group shape in the Scope shape.
C. Add a Scope shape to the orchestration and set its Transaction Type property to Long Running. Add the block of routing logic to the Scope shape.
D. Add a Scope shape to the orchestration and set its Transaction Type property to Atomic. Add the block of routing logic to the Scope shape.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 15
A BizTalk Server 2010 solution uses an orchestration that performs several actions. The orchestration uses Expression shapes and Message Assignment shapes. The orchestration has no Scope shapes and the Transaction Type property is
set to None. Occasionally, an XLANG exception is thrown in the orchestration. The exception is not handled and the orchestration goes into a suspended state. You need to catch the exception and handle the error. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Add an exception handler. Set the Exception Object Type property to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes.XLANGsException.
B. Set the Transaction Type property of the orchestration to Long Running. Set the Compensation property of the orchestration to Default.
C. Add a Scope shape to the orchestration. Place all Expression and Message Assignment shapes within this scope.
D. Add an exception handler. Set the Exception Object Type property to System.SystemException.
70-595 pdf Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 16
A solution in Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 contains a test project with unit tests for a BizTalk Server 2010 schema. When the test project is built, an error occurs that indicates that the tested schema does not contain a definition for ValidateInstance or an extension method with this name. You need ensure that the project builds in Visual Studio 2010 without errors. What should you do?
A. Set Enable Unit Testing to True in the project properties for the schema project.
B. Sign the assembly with a strong name key in the project properties for the schema project.
C. Check Enable Code Analysis on Build in the project properties for the test project.
D. Set Redeploy to False in the project properties for the schema project.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 17
A BizTalk Server 2010 solution contains a map that transforms an internal order format into the order format of a supplier. You have examples of the internal order. You need to perform unit testing to make sure that the map works. You add a test project and a test class to the solution. You then add a reference to the project with the map. What should you do next?
A. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the TestableSchemaBase class to test the schema.
B. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the TestableMapBase class to test the map.
C. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes. Use the TestableMapBase class to test the map.
D. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the TestableMapBase class to test the map.
70-595 vce Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 18
A company uses BizTalk Server 2010 to consume a Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. The service uses a WCF custom endpoint behavior to authenticate requests to the service. You add the endpoint behavior to the global assembly cache (GAC). The companys IT policy prohibits modification of files under the Windows folder. You need to ensure that the endpoint behavior for the send port can be specified. Where should you register the endpoint behavior?
A. in the registry
B. in the WCF send handler
C. in the BTSNTSvc.exe.config file
D. in the machine.config file
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 19
You create a BizTalk Server 2010 application that consumes a Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. This service uses BasicHttpBinding. An orchestration in the application occasionally processes messages of variable size. You need to accommodate the variable message sizes by specifying the timeout value. Which context property should you use?
A. WCF.OpenTimeout
B. WCF.SendTimeout
C. WCF.TimeToLive
D. WCF.LeaseTimeout
70-595 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 20
You are developing a BizTalk Server 2010 orchestration that consumes a web service located at The orchestration contains a non-transactional scope with an exception handler that handles any SOAP exceptions returned from the web service. The orchestration then completes successfully. After the orchestration completes with exceptions, you notice that the original messages posted to the web service are suspended in the BizTalk Administration console. You need to ensure that the messages are not suspended but are saved in an archive file on a shared server. What should you do?
A. In the Administration console, modify the SOAP send port and enable routing for failed messages. Create a FILE send port with filters ErrorReport.ErrorType==FailedMessage and ErrorReport.OutboundTransportLocation
B. In Orchestration Designer, set Delivery Notification to Transmitted on the request/response port that sends the SOAP message. Create an exception handler with exception type DeliveryFailureException. In the handler, send a copy of the original message to a new send port that will transmit the message as a file.
C. In the Administration console, change the send pipeline to PassThruTransmit and enable Ordered delivery in the transport options.
D. In Orchestration Designer, modify the SOAP exception handler to send a copy of the original message to a new send port that will transmit the message as a file.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 21
A BizTalk Server 2010 orchestration consumes a Microsoft Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service. A request-response call to the WCF service is made inside a non- transactional scope. The scope has an exception handler that has its Exception Object Type property set to the type of the fault operation returned from the service. The handler receives the fault message. The WCF service throws a typed fault exception named WidgetException. You need to extract the exceptions detail node from the fault message. What should you do in the WCF send port configuration?
A. Set the Propagate Fault Message option to True. Specify the source of the outbound WCF message body by selecting Template. In the XML expression box, enter the XML of the WidgetException message.
B. Set the Propagate Fault Message option to True. Specify the source of the inbound BizTalk message body by selecting Path and entering the XPath expression for the WidgetException node.
C. Set the Propagate Fault Message option to True. Specify the source of the inbound WCF message body by selecting BizTalk Request Message Body.
D. Set the Propagate Fault Message option to True. Specify the source of the inbound BizTalk message body by selecting Envelope (soap:Envelope).
70-595 dumps Correct Answer: B

Related Pass4itsure 70-595 Dumps Exams

  • 070-158 TS: Forefront Identity Manager 2010, Configuring
  • 070-177 TS: Microsoft Project Server 2010, Configuring
  • 070-178 Microsoft Project 2010, Managing Projects
  • 070-236 TS: Exchange Server 2007, Configuring
  • 070-262 TS:MS Office Live Communc Serv 2005-Implem, Manage, Trblshtin
  • 070-400 TS: Microsoft System Center Operations Manager 2007, Configuring
  • 070-431GB2312 TS: Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Implementation and Maintenance
  • 070-432 TS:MS SQL Server 2008,Implementation and Maintenance

Related Pass4itsure 70-595 Dumps Certifications

  • Microsoft SQL Server 2008
  • Microsoft Specialist
  • Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013
  • Microsoft Silverlight 4
  • MCSD
  • MCSA2003
  • MCSA
  • MCPD

The TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010 (70-595) version is a test with 50 question in pass4itsure that validate professionals who have the expertise to test a candidate’s knowledge of multiple disparate systems, applications, and data, along with the need to automate business processes by using BizTalk Server. Candidates should have a solid understanding of fundamental BizTalk concepts around the core messaging engine and building business processes using orchestrations. It is the simply pass4itsure 70-595 dumps worth deciding on. You could certainly not necessarily neglect each of our Microsoft pass4itsure test pertaining to long. The course, TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010, will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Practice our real questions and answers to improve your knowledge and pass your exam with high marks. Including 1000s of successful on the internet examination takers, you may certainly produce your current draw within the genuine 70-595 pdf file test. We ensure your success in the pass4itsure test center, covering all the topics of exam and build your knowledge of the 70-595 exam. Pass4itsure with our accurate questions. From Pass4itsure website you can free download part of latest pass4itsure 70-595 dumps exam as a free try, and it will not let you down.
70-595 dumps
If you need to take this exam then you need to get registered at the Microsoft for this particular exam. All pass4itsure exam products are backed with 100 percent money back guarantee, if you could not pass your certification exam in your first attempt. For registration you need to pay an amount of dollar to Microsoft for this exam, as soon as you are registerd for the pass4itsure 70-595 dumps you can start your practice for the exam. Our answer lab contains the answers of every question that you might be asked in your TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010 exam.
pass4itsure 70-595 dumps
Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-595 Dumps Questions To Provide New Microsoft 70-595 Dumps Questions With High Quality, We Help You Pass TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010. Pass4itsure 70-595 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here: